About Sandal Touch Water Soluble Essential Oil
Exhibiting the classic sandal touch aroma with a balsamic undertone, the Sandal Touch Water Soluble Essential Oil is popularly used in the preparation of cosmetic care items, air fresheners, diffuser oils, scented soaps, scented candles, colognes, and sandalwood perfumes for men. However, the Woody Sandal Touch Water Soluble Essential Oil is a highly undiluted, volatile, and concentrated powerful fragrance oil. Therefore, it is advised that fragrance oil should never be applied directly to the skin or the hair.
- Product Dimensions : 4 x 4 x 8 cm
- Date First Available : 9 July 2021
- Manufacturer : SHRI VILAKSH ENTERPRISES KANPUR 208017 U.P Help Line: +919260992100 www.loyalgel.com
- ASIN : B09W5ZC48Z
- Item part number : LSTWS1000
- Country of Origin : India
There are no reviews yet.